A A A

AKTYW BIBLIOTECZNY

Rok szkolny 2018/2019

Klasa 7a:

  • Helena Ledochowicz
  • Antonina Ostrowska
  • Agata Marcjanik

Klasa 5a:

  • Monika Afeltowicz

 

 

Rok szkolny 2016/2017

  • Dominika Siemczuk, kl. 2d GK
  • Dominika Kopicka, kl. 2d GK
  • Anna Krasodomska, kl. 2e GK
  • Marta Oksanicz, kl. 2e GK
  • Agnieszka Glama, kl. 2e GK
  • Joanna Smolec, kl. 2a GK
  • Weronika Wądrzyk, kl. 2e GK

 

  • Weronika Reiwer, kl. 3 KLO
  • Agnieszka Gliszczyńska, 3 KLO
  • Karina Wojdat, kl. 3 KLO

 

Rok szkolny 2015/2016

 

  1. Klaudia Łata, kl. I e GK
  2. Agnieszka Glama, kl. I e GK
  3. Anna Krasodomska, kl. I e GK
  4. Agnieszka Radzimowska, kl. I e GK
  5. Weronika Wądrzyk, kl. I e GK
  6. Adrianna Smudzińska, kl. II c GK
  7. Agnieszka Tomczyńska, kl. II c GK
  8. Anna Butowska, kl. III d GK
  9. Filip Gesse, kl. II KLO
  10. Agnieszka Gliszczyńska, kl. II KLO
  11. Weronika Reiwer, kl. II KLO
  12. Karina Wojdat, kl. II KLO

 

 


 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

 

 

  1. Agata Milewska (3c)
  2. Julia Kaleta (3c) 
  3. Paula Łuczkiewicz (3c)
  4. Dorota Kozicka (3c)
  5. Karina Wojdat (1ABC)
  6. Weronika Reiwer (1ABC)
  7. Filip Gesse (1ABC)
  8. Adrianna Smudzińska (1c)
  9. Agnieszka Tomczyńska (1c)
  10. Natalia Płonka (2d)
  11. Anna Butowska (2d)

 

 


 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

 

  1. Marta Bałdyga (IIc)
  2. Kinga Glama (IIC)
  3. Aleksandra Memmel (IIAB)
  4. Joanna Mikuć (IIIa)
  5. Agata Milewska (IIc)
  6. Weronika Reiwer (IIIa)
  7. Monika Rompczyk (IIIa)
  8. Marzena Rozmysłowicz (IIAB)
  9. Magdalena Talar (IIIa)
  10. Karina Wojdat (IIId) 
  11. Paula Łuczkiewicz (IIc)
  12. Malwina Bartnicka (IIc)
  13. Julia Kaleta (IIc)

 

 


 

 

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

  • Magdalena Dias (3a)
  • Kinga Glama (1C)
  • Aleksandra Memmel (1AB)
  • Joanna Mikuć (2a)
  • Weronika Reiwer (2a)
  • Magda Rieger (1C)
  • Monika Rompczyk (2a)
  • Marzena Rozmysłowicz (1AB)
  • Izabela Solis (1C)
  • Magdalena Talar (2a)
  • Karina Wojdat (2d)
  • Agata Milewska (1c)
  • Malwina Bartnicka (1c)
  • Paula Łuczkiewicz (1c)
     

 

 

Rok szkolny 2011/2012

 

  • Kinga Glama (3c)
  • Michalina Malec (3c)
  • Aleksandra Memmel (3c)
  • Magda Rieger (3c)
  • Marzena Rozmysłowicz (3c)
  • Wiktoria Masewicz (2a)
  • Magdalena Dias (2a)

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

 

  • Weronika Chyła - klasa II c  
  •  Marzena Rozmysłowicz - klasa II c 
  •  Aleksandra Memmel - klasa II c 
  •  Magda Rieger - klasa II c
  •  Michalina Malec - klasa II c  
  •  Tomasz Matuszczak - klasa III c  
  •  Karol Niewęgłowski - klasa III c
  • Miriam Kozak - klasa I Liceum 
  •  Nicole Rydz - klasa  I Liceum
  •  Mikołaj Walczak - klasa  I Liceum 
  •  Damian Kryger - klasa  I Liceum
  •  Anna Jasieńska - klasa II B Liceum  
  •  Izabela Solis - klasa II c Gimnazjum
  •  Kinga Glama - klasa II c Gimnazjum  
  •  Magdalena Cisowska - klasa II c Gimnazjum
  •  Marcin Rusiniak - klasa II c Gimnazjum